For Salehouse
6-room house in Thorsø
DKK 1,345,000
DKK 6,862/m²
Tingvej 26, 8881 Thorsø
6
Total rooms
196 m²
Livable surface
Year built1949
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Tingvej 26, 8881 Thorsø
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
3 km8 minTrain station
30 km1.3hAirport
54 km2.3hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km9 minUniversity
20 km51 minLibrary
9 km23 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km12 minGrocery store
5 km14 minRestaurant
3 km8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 km22 minDoctor
9 km23 minHospital
11 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km9 minBeach
8 km21 minPhoto Tour

facade

garden

Location
Tingvej 26, 8881 Thorsø
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.