For Salehouse
6-room house in Vester Skerninge
DKK 2,485,000 ≈ €332,496
DKK 11,667/m² ≈ €1,561/m²
Svendborgvej 78, 5762 Vester Skerninge
6
Total rooms
213 m²
Livable surface
483 m²
Land area
Year built1892
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Svendborgvej 78, 5762 Vester Skerninge
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minAirport
45 km2.0hEducation
Kindergarten
900 m14 minUniversity
7 km18 minLibrary
2.8 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
2.3 km6 minRestaurant
2.2 km6 minBank
5 km14 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.5 km7 minDoctor
7 km17 minHospital
5 km14 minVeterinary
8 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.5 km6 minBeach
4 km9 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

facade

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.