For Salehouse
7-room house in Haarby
DKK 895,000
DKK 5,701/m²
Strandbyvej 37, 5683 Haarby
7
Total rooms
157 m²
Livable surface
Year built1934
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Strandbyvej 37, 5683 Haarby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.2 km6 minTrain station
20 km53 minAirport
32 km1.4hEducation
Kindergarten
2.1 km5 minUniversity
25 km1.1hLibrary
2.4 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.4 km6 minGrocery store
2.4 km6 minRestaurant
6 km15 minBank
6 km14 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.5 km6 minDoctor
9 km24 minHospital
26 km1.1hVeterinary
2.5 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.7 km7 minBeach
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

Location
Strandbyvej 37, 5683 Haarby
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.