For Salehouse
5-room house in Odense SØ
DKK 2,395,000 ≈ €320,555
DKK 17,107/m² ≈ €2,290/m²
Østparken 49, 5220 Odense SØ
5
Total rooms
140 m²
Livable surface
740 m²
Land area
Year built1965
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Østparken 49, 5220 Odense SØ
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minTrain station
28 km1.2hAirport
16 km42 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
4 km11 minLibrary
3 km9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
2.6 km7 minRestaurant
4 km10 minBank
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km13 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
9 km22 minVeterinary
5 km13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m4 minBeach
3 km8 minEnvironment
Major road
600 m9 minRailway tracks
2.9 km8 minPhoto Tour

facade

living room

dining room

living room

dining room
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.