For Salehouse
7-room house in Randers SØ
DKK 1,495,000
DKK 7,868/m²
Storegade 45, 8960 Randers SØ
7
Total rooms
190 m²
Livable surface
700 m²
Land area
Year built1911
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Storegade 45, 8960 Randers SØ
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
22 km58 minAirport
31 km1.4hEducation
Kindergarten
800 m12 minUniversity
18 km46 minLibrary
6 km15 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m1 minGrocery store
5 km13 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
100 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km14 minDoctor
6 km15 minHospital
7 km17 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.1 km5 minBeach
21 km54 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.3 km20 minPhoto Tour

Location
Storegade 45, 8960 Randers SØ
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.