For Salehouse
4-room house in Bjerringbro
DKK 397,000
DKK 3,854/m²
Stenhusevej 26, 8850 Bjerringbro
4
Total rooms
103 m²
Livable surface
Year built1930
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Stenhusevej 26, 8850 Bjerringbro
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
6 km15 minTrain station
27 km1.2hAirport
66 km2.9hEducation
Kindergarten
6 km15 minUniversity
11 km29 minLibrary
8 km21 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km11 minGrocery store
8 km21 minRestaurant
6 km15 minBank
10 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 km22 minDoctor
8 km21 minHospital
9 km24 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km11 minBeach
7 km18 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

garden

Location
Stenhusevej 26, 8850 Bjerringbro
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.