For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Holstebro
DKK 5,400,000
DKK 36,000/m²
Stationsvej 9B, 4. 1., 7500 Holstebro
4
Total rooms
150 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Stationsvej 9B, 4. 1., 7500 Holstebro
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
28 km1.2hAirport
76 km3.3hEducation
Kindergarten
800 m13 minUniversity
700 m11 minLibrary
400 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
300 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
200 m3 minHospital
28 km1.2hVeterinary
1.3 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
6 km15 minEnvironment
Major road
2.8 km7 minRailway tracks
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Location
Stationsvej 9B, 4. 1., 7500 Holstebro
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.