For Salehouse
4-room house in Kalundborg
DKK 1,335,000
DKK 12,361/m²
Søskrænten 1, 4400 Kalundborg
4
Total rooms
108 m²
Livable surface
Year built1963
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Søskrænten 1, 4400 Kalundborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minAirport
49 km2.1hEducation
Kindergarten
2.2 km6 minUniversity
40 km1.7hLibrary
23 km1hShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.7 km7 minGrocery store
5 km14 minRestaurant
900 m15 minBank
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km15 minHospital
30 km1.3hLeisure & Nature
Park
2.1 km6 minBeach
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

garden

garden

Location
Søskrænten 1, 4400 Kalundborg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.