For Salehouse
3-room house in Broby
DKK 395,000
DKK 5,000/m²
Søndervej 52, 5672 Broby
3
Total rooms
79 m²
Livable surface
759 m²
Land area
Year built1873
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Søndervej 52, 5672 Broby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
22 km57 minAirport
27 km1.2hEducation
Kindergarten
2.6 km7 minUniversity
18 km46 minLibrary
4 km10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
3 km9 minRestaurant
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
9 km22 minDoctor
3 km9 minHospital
19 km49 minVeterinary
9 km22 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m9 minBeach
10 km27 minPhoto Tour

Location
Søndervej 52, 5672 Broby
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.