For Salehouse
3-room house in Hørve
DKK 1,395,000
DKK 18,851/m²
Søndergade 17, 4534 Hørve
3
Total rooms
74 m²
Livable surface
630 m²
Land area
Year built1953
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Søndergade 17, 4534 Hørve
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
5 km13 minAirport
74 km3.2hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
39 km1.7hLibrary
7 km19 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
3.0 km8 minRestaurant
5 km12 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m7 minHospital
17 km44 minVeterinary
6 km16 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m7 minBeach
6 km15 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

garden

Location
Søndergade 17, 4534 Hørve
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.