For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Aalborg
DKK 1,500,000
DKK 19,737/m²
Sønderbro 27, 1. th., 9000 Aalborg
3
Total rooms
76 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Sønderbro 27, 1. th., 9000 Aalborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
2.9 km8 minAirport
6 km16 minEducation
Kindergarten
100 m1 minUniversity
1.2 km19 minLibrary
700 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
600 m10 minBank
700 m11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m13 minDoctor
500 m7 minHospital
800 m13 minVeterinary
1.5 km23 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
3 km9 minEnvironment
Major road
1.1 km17 minRailway tracks
800 m13 minPhoto Tour

living room

living room

Location
Sønderbro 27, 1. th., 9000 Aalborg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.