For Salehouse
5-room house in Hampen
DKK 295,000
DKK 2,682/m²
Smedegade 13, 7362 Hampen
5
Total rooms
110 m²
Livable surface
Year built1942
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Smedegade 13, 7362 Hampen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Airport
32 km1.4hEducation
Kindergarten
6 km16 minUniversity
18 km47 minLibrary
7 km18 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.8 km7 minGrocery store
6 km17 minRestaurant
1.8 km28 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km17 minHospital
21 km54 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.7 km7 minBeach
1.4 km22 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Location
Smedegade 13, 7362 Hampen
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.