No images available
For Salehouse
6-room house in Samsø
DKK 1,895,000
DKK 8,773/m²
Sælvig 44, 8305 Samsø
6
Total rooms
216 m²
Livable surface
730 m²
Land area
Year built1900
Location
Sælvig 44, 8305 Samsø
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minAirport
44 km1.9hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km10 minUniversity
32 km1.4hLibrary
5 km12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km11 minGrocery store
2.0 km31 minRestaurant
100 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km11 minHospital
4 km11 minVeterinary
4 km10 minLeisure & Nature
Park
3 km8 minBeach
100 m1 minLocation
Sælvig 44, 8305 Samsø
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.