For Salehouse
4-room house in Assens
DKK 3,495,000
DKK 23,938/m²
Slippen 1, 5610 Assens
4
Total rooms
146 m²
Livable surface
481 m²
Land area
Year built1890
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Slippen 1, 5610 Assens
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.1 km6 minTrain station
18 km48 minAirport
36 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km13 minUniversity
34 km1.5hLibrary
2.8 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.5 km7 minGrocery store
2.9 km7 minRestaurant
2.7 km7 minBank
2.8 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.8 km7 minDoctor
2.8 km7 minHospital
24 km1.0hLeisure & Nature
Park
2.2 km6 minBeach
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Location
Slippen 1, 5610 Assens
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.