For Salehouse
4-room house in Korsør
DKK 8,500,000 ≈ €1,137,311
DKK 48,023/m² ≈ €6,425/m²
Skrænten 2, 4220 Korsør
4
Total rooms
177 m²
Livable surface
Year built2002
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Skrænten 2, 4220 Korsør
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.1 km17 minAirport
54 km2.4hEducation
Kindergarten
7 km18 minUniversity
14 km37 minLibrary
11 km28 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m12 minGrocery store
2.0 km5 minRestaurant
2.2 km6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.1 km6 minDoctor
1.7 km27 minHospital
10 km25 minLeisure & Nature
Park
600 m9 minBeach
200 m3 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

Location
Skrænten 2, 4220 Korsør
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.