For Salehouse
8-room house in Korsør
DKK 3,998,000
DKK 13,065/m²
Skovvej 14, 4220 Korsør
8
Total rooms
306 m²
Livable surface
Year built1915
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Skovvej 14, 4220 Korsør
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minAirport
53 km2.3hEducation
Kindergarten
7 km19 minUniversity
15 km40 minLibrary
12 km31 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
600 m10 minRestaurant
800 m12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
700 m11 minDoctor
400 m6 minHospital
11 km29 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
400 m5 minEnvironment
Major road
2.8 km7 minRailway tracks
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Location
Skovvej 14, 4220 Korsør
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.