For Salehouse
5-room house in Rødkærsbro
DKK 2,645,000
DKK 17,517/m²
Skovbærvej 7, 8840 Rødkærsbro
5
Total rooms
151 m²
Livable surface
757 m²
Land area
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Skovbærvej 7, 8840 Rødkærsbro
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
6 km16 minAirport
66 km2.9hEducation
Kindergarten
7 km18 minUniversity
15 km38 minLibrary
9 km23 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1,000 m15 minGrocery store
9 km23 minRestaurant
7 km18 minBank
9 km24 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
9 km23 minDoctor
9 km23 minHospital
12 km31 minLeisure & Nature
Park
800 m12 minBeach
4 km12 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Location
Skovbærvej 7, 8840 Rødkærsbro
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.