For Salehouse
4-room house in Sjællands Odde
DKK 750,000 ≈ €100,351
DKK 7,212/m² ≈ €965/m²
Skoletoften 9, 4583 Sjællands Odde
4
Total rooms
104 m²
Livable surface
798 m²
Land area
Year built1960
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Skoletoften 9, 4583 Sjællands Odde
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
30 km1.3hAirport
58 km2.5hEducation
Library
19 km49 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
9 km23 minGrocery store
500 m8 minRestaurant
1.1 km18 minHealthcare
Hospital
35 km1.5hLeisure & Nature
Park
900 m14 minBeach
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Skoletoften 9, 4583 Sjællands Odde
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.