For Salehouse
6-room house in Bjerringbro
DKK 1,445,000
DKK 5,922/m²
Skibelundvej 87, 8850 Bjerringbro
6
Total rooms
244 m²
Livable surface
846 m²
Land area
Year built1971
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Skibelundvej 87, 8850 Bjerringbro
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
4 km11 minTrain station
28 km1.2hAirport
59 km2.5hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km12 minUniversity
16 km42 minLibrary
4 km11 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
4 km9 minRestaurant
4 km10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km11 minDoctor
4 km11 minHospital
17 km44 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.4 km22 minBeach
4 km10 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Location
Skibelundvej 87, 8850 Bjerringbro
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.