For Salehouse
6-room house in Ålbæk
DKK 1,395,000
DKK 7,045/m²
Skagensvej 67, 9982 Ålbæk
6
Total rooms
198 m²
Livable surface
Year built1943
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Skagensvej 67, 9982 Ålbæk
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Train station
27 km1.2hAirport
65 km2.8hEducation
Kindergarten
8 km20 minUniversity
26 km1.1hLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m10 minGrocery store
7 km17 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
700 m11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
600 m10 minHospital
8 km22 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.1 km18 minBeach
700 m12 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Location
Skagensvej 67, 9982 Ålbæk
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.