For Salehouse
9-room house in Frederiksberg C
DKK 13,250,000 ≈ €1,773,072
DKK 57,359/m² ≈ €7,676/m²
Sankt Thomas Alle 1, st., 1824 Frederiksberg C
9
Total rooms
231 m²
Livable surface
Year built1904
Floors5
Photos by Category
Source of photo: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Sankt Thomas Alle 1, st., 1824 Frederiksberg C
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1.2 km18 minSubway station
400 m6 minAirport
7 km18 minEducation
Kindergarten
600 m9 minSecondary school
100 m1 minUniversity
900 m13 minLibrary
600 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m4 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
400 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m7 minDoctor
100 m2 minHospital
1.7 km27 minVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
2.4 km6 minEnvironment
Major road
5 km12 minRailway tracks
1,000 m16 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.