For Salehouse
5-room house in Haderup
DKK 1,295,000
DKK 6,962/m²
Sandgårdvej 1, 7540 Haderup
5
Total rooms
186 m²
Livable surface
Year built1928
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Sandgårdvej 1, 7540 Haderup
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
3 km9 minAirport
61 km2.6hEducation
University
17 km44 minLibrary
16 km41 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
7 km19 minGrocery store
9 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
10 km25 minHospital
16 km42 minLeisure & Nature
Park
9 km22 minBeach
8 km21 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Sandgårdvej 1, 7540 Haderup
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.