For Salehouse
5-room house in Kolding
DKK 5,995,000 ≈ €802,139
DKK 27,627/m² ≈ €3,696/m²
Rævebjerg 12, 6000 Kolding
5
Total rooms
217 m²
Livable surface
Year built1995
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Rævebjerg 12, 6000 Kolding
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
800 m12 minTrain station
20 km52 minAirport
29 km1.2hEducation
Kindergarten
1.6 km25 minUniversity
4 km10 minLibrary
4 km11 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.6 km25 minGrocery store
900 m14 minRestaurant
1.8 km28 minBank
1.6 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.8 km28 minDoctor
2.6 km7 minHospital
4 km10 minVeterinary
2.6 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.0 km31 minBeach
7 km18 minEnvironment
Major road
500 m7 minRailway tracks
2.8 km7 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Rævebjerg 12, 6000 Kolding
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.