For Salehouse
7-room house in Rungsted Kyst
DKK 25,000,000 ≈ €3,345,670
DKK 70,423/m² ≈ €9,424/m²
Rungstedvej 127, 2960 Rungsted Kyst
7
Total rooms
355 m²
Livable surface
1,536 m²
Land area
Year built1905
Floors2
Location
Rungstedvej 127, 2960 Rungsted Kyst
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
8 km21 minAirport
29 km1.3hEducation
Kindergarten
2.4 km6 minSecondary school
23 km1.0hUniversity
3 km8 minLibrary
2.6 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m10 minGrocery store
700 m10 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
4 km10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
700 m10 minDoctor
6 km16 minHospital
8 km20 minVeterinary
8 km21 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
500 m8 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km9 minRailway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.