For Salehouse
4-room house in Rødby
DKK 575,000
DKK 3,966/m²
Runestensvej 19, 4970 Rødby
4
Total rooms
145 m²
Livable surface
762 m²
Land area
Year built1962
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Runestensvej 19, 4970 Rødby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
7 km19 minAirport
105 km4.5hEducation
University
48 km2.1hLibrary
12 km32 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km11 minGrocery store
4 km10 minRestaurant
4 km11 minBank
7 km18 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 km18 minDoctor
4 km11 minHospital
18 km47 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.9 km8 minBeach
5 km13 minEnvironment
Major road
5 km13 minPhoto Tour

facade

garden

Location
Runestensvej 19, 4970 Rødby
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.