For Salehouse
7-room house in Holte
DKK 11,250,000
DKK 79,225/m²
Rudersdalsvej 44, 2840 Holte
7
Total rooms
142 m²
Livable surface
857 m²
Land area
Year built1928
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Rudersdalsvej 44, 2840 Holte
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minTrain station
2.9 km8 minAirport
23 km1hEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minSecondary school
17 km43 minUniversity
4 km10 minLibrary
800 m13 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m12 minGrocery store
800 m13 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBank
800 m13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m12 minDoctor
2.2 km6 minHospital
6 km16 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
600 m10 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km8 minRailway tracks
1.2 km19 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

living room

facade
Location
Rudersdalsvej 44, 2840 Holte
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.