No images available
For Salehouse
7-room house in Aabybro
DKK 3,499,000
DKK 12,192/m²
Rolighedsvej 7, 9440 Aabybro
7
Total rooms
287 m²
Livable surface
Year built1950
Location
Rolighedsvej 7, 9440 Aabybro
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Train station
20 km51 minAirport
11 km30 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.7 km27 minUniversity
17 km44 minLibrary
16 km43 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBank
8 km20 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m4 minHospital
16 km43 minVeterinary
5 km13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
11 km29 minLocation
Rolighedsvej 7, 9440 Aabybro
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.