For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Brønshøj
DKK 4,995,000
DKK 57,414/m²
Ringholmvej 20, st. th., 2700 Brønshøj
3
Total rooms
87 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Ringholmvej 20, st. th., 2700 Brønshøj
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
4 km10 minSubway station
1.4 km22 minAirport
11 km28 minEducation
Kindergarten
100 m1 minSecondary school
4 km10 minUniversity
1.6 km26 minLibrary
800 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m8 minGrocery store
200 m2 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBank
800 m13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m13 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
1.5 km23 minVeterinary
600 m9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
5 km14 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km9 minRailway tracks
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Location
Ringholmvej 20, st. th., 2700 Brønshøj
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.