For Salehouse
5-room house in Sæby
DKK 1,795,000
DKK 11,289/m²
Peder Munks Vej 40, 9300 Sæby
5
Total rooms
159 m²
Livable surface
929 m²
Land area
Year built1973
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Peder Munks Vej 40, 9300 Sæby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.2 km19 minAirport
46 km2.0hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
32 km1.4hLibrary
700 m11 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
1.0 km16 minRestaurant
1.4 km22 minHealthcare
Doctor
500 m8 minHospital
13 km33 minLeisure & Nature
Park
900 m13 minBeach
2.0 km31 minEnvironment
Major road
2.6 km7 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Peder Munks Vej 40, 9300 Sæby
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.