For Salehouse
5-room house in Nørresundby
DKK 3,195,000
DKK 24,577/m²
Nysøparken 34, 9400 Nørresundby
5
Total rooms
130 m²
Livable surface
970 m²
Land area
Year built1975
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Nysøparken 34, 9400 Nørresundby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minTrain station
6 km17 minAirport
5 km12 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.4 km22 minUniversity
3 km9 minLibrary
2.7 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
900 m14 minGrocery store
1.2 km19 minRestaurant
1.2 km19 minBank
2.7 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.7 km7 minDoctor
1.4 km22 minHospital
4 km10 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
4 km12 minEnvironment
Major road
500 m7 minRailway tracks
2.9 km7 minPhoto Tour

garden

Location
Nysøparken 34, 9400 Nørresundby
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.