For Salehouse
5-room house in Nibe
DKK 1,095,000
DKK 6,975/m²
Nymøllevej 35, 9240 Nibe
5
Total rooms
157 m²
Livable surface
Year built1935
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Nymøllevej 35, 9240 Nibe
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
6 km15 minTrain station
23 km1hAirport
23 km1hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km11 minUniversity
23 km1hLibrary
17 km45 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
6 km16 minBank
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km16 minDoctor
6 km15 minHospital
21 km55 minLeisure & Nature
Park
6 km16 minBeach
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

garden

Location
Nymøllevej 35, 9240 Nibe
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.