For Salehouse
4-room house in Thyholm
DKK 695,000 ≈ €93,010
DKK 7,394/m² ≈ €989/m²
Nygade 8, 7790 Thyholm
4
Total rooms
94 m²
Livable surface
916 m²
Land area
Year built1963
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photo: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Nygade 8, 7790 Thyholm
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
18 km47 minAirport
95 km4.1hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m10 minUniversity
26 km1.1hLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
4 km9 minRestaurant
5 km12 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Hospital
17 km45 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
7 km17 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.