For Salehouse
3-room house in Gandrup
DKK 395,000
DKK 4,293/m²
Nørengen 12, 9362 Gandrup
3
Total rooms
92 m²
Livable surface
Year built1965
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Nørengen 12, 9362 Gandrup
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
6 km15 minTrain station
11 km28 minAirport
22 km57 minEducation
Kindergarten
4 km10 minUniversity
14 km37 minLibrary
7 km18 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
7 km18 minRestaurant
7 km18 minBank
5 km13 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 km18 minDoctor
5 km13 minHospital
15 km38 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km10 minBeach
6 km16 minPhoto Tour

Location
Nørengen 12, 9362 Gandrup
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.