For Salehouse
8-room house in Brande
DKK 2,185,000 ≈ €292,448
DKK 10,817/m² ≈ €1,448/m²
Nordlundvej 136, 7330 Brande
8
Total rooms
3
Bathrooms
202 m²
Livable surface
840 m²
Land area
Year built1973
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Nordlundvej 136, 7330 Brande
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.4 km22 minTrain station
18 km48 minAirport
22 km58 minEducation
Kindergarten
700 m11 minUniversity
21 km55 minLibrary
18 km47 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.5 km23 minGrocery store
1.0 km16 minRestaurant
1.1 km17 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.3 km20 minDoctor
1.5 km23 minHospital
22 km57 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m7 minBeach
9 km24 minEnvironment
Major road
1.5 km24 minRailway tracks
1.0 km16 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.