For Salehouse
5-room house in København Ø
DKK 17,495,000 ≈ €2,341,300
DKK 115,861/m² ≈ €15,505/m²
Niels W. Gades Gade 4, 2100 København Ø
5
Total rooms
151 m²
Livable surface
84 m²
Land area
Year built1892
Floors2
Photos by Category
Source of photo: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Niels W. Gades Gade 4, 2100 København Ø
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
2.0 km31 minSubway station
500 m7 minAirport
10 km26 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m3 minSecondary school
4 km11 minUniversity
1.3 km20 minLibrary
500 m8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
800 m12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
600 m9 minVeterinary
1.8 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
900 m14 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.