For Salehouse
4-room house in Skælskør
DKK 5,995,000
DKK 41,345/m²
Møllebakken 4, 4230 Skælskør
4
Total rooms
145 m²
Livable surface
Year built1914
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Møllebakken 4, 4230 Skælskør
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.3 km21 minAirport
64 km2.8hEducation
Kindergarten
100 m1 minUniversity
11 km28 minLibrary
1.2 km19 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m10 minGrocery store
900 m14 minRestaurant
800 m13 minBank
1.3 km20 minHealthcare
Doctor
1.3 km20 minHospital
1.1 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.1 km17 minBeach
1.9 km30 minPhoto Tour

land plot

Location
Møllebakken 4, 4230 Skælskør
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.