For Salehouse
3-room house in Sindal
DKK 1,495,000
DKK 11,772/m²
Møllebakken 11A, 9870 Sindal
3
Total rooms
127 m²
Livable surface
493 m²
Land area
Year built1870
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Møllebakken 11A, 9870 Sindal
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
800 m13 minTrain station
20 km51 minAirport
47 km2.0hEducation
University
12 km31 minLibrary
300 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
200 m3 minBank
100 m2 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m4 minHospital
12 km32 minVeterinary
7 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
14 km36 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Location
Møllebakken 11A, 9870 Sindal
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.