For Salehouse
5-room house in Haderslev
DKK 1,495,000
DKK 10,101/m²
Lysmosen 34, 6100 Haderslev
5
Total rooms
148 m²
Livable surface
646 m²
Land area
Year built1967
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Lysmosen 34, 6100 Haderslev
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
5 km12 minTrain station
5 km14 minAirport
61 km2.6hEducation
Kindergarten
8 km20 minUniversity
18 km48 minLibrary
6 km14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
4 km10 minRestaurant
2.8 km7 minBank
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km15 minDoctor
6 km15 minHospital
4 km11 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km11 minBeach
3 km9 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

Location
Lysmosen 34, 6100 Haderslev
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.