For Salehouse
6-room house in Hals
DKK 1,795,000
DKK 9,599/m²
Lucernehaven 62, 9370 Hals
6
Total rooms
187 m²
Livable surface
Year built1987
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Lucernehaven 62, 9370 Hals
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
5 km14 minTrain station
14 km35 minAirport
23 km1.0hEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minUniversity
18 km46 minLibrary
9 km23 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
7 km18 minRestaurant
7 km19 minBank
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
9 km23 minDoctor
800 m12 minHospital
18 km47 minVeterinary
9 km24 minLeisure & Nature
Park
600 m10 minBeach
8 km20 minPhoto Tour

Location
Lucernehaven 62, 9370 Hals
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.