For Salehouse
6-room house in Roskilde
DKK 6,750,000
DKK 37,500/m²
Lindenborgvej 134, 4000 Roskilde
6
Total rooms
180 m²
Livable surface
Year built1935
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Lindenborgvej 134, 4000 Roskilde
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m2 minTrain station
19 km50 minAirport
40 km1.7hEducation
Kindergarten
2.9 km8 minUniversity
9 km24 minLibrary
8 km20 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m13 minGrocery store
1.6 km25 minRestaurant
3 km8 minBank
7 km19 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km15 minDoctor
6 km14 minHospital
6 km17 minVeterinary
6 km16 minLeisure & Nature
Park
600 m10 minBeach
1.9 km31 minEnvironment
Major road
500 m8 minRailway tracks
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

Location
Lindenborgvej 134, 4000 Roskilde
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.