For Salehouse
6-room house in Struer
DKK 1,195,000
DKK 7,660/m²
Ølbyvej 22, 7600 Struer
6
Total rooms
156 m²
Livable surface
705 m²
Land area
Year built1953
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Ølbyvej 22, 7600 Struer
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
18 km48 minAirport
90 km3.9hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m11 minUniversity
13 km35 minLibrary
900 m14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
800 m12 minRestaurant
700 m12 minBank
700 m11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m12 minDoctor
500 m8 minHospital
17 km45 minVeterinary
1.8 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m7 minBeach
2.0 km5 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Ølbyvej 22, 7600 Struer
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.