For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in København K
DKK 8,995,000 ≈ €1,203,543
DKK 132,279/m² ≈ €17,699/m²
Kronprinsensgade 5A, 4. tv., 1114 København K
2
Total rooms
68 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Kronprinsensgade 5A, 4. tv., 1114 København K
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
500 m8 minSubway station
400 m6 minAirport
6 km17 minEducation
Kindergarten
600 m10 minSecondary school
700 m11 minUniversity
100 m1 minLibrary
300 m5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
300 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
1.7 km26 minVeterinary
1,000 m15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m4 minBeach
1.8 km28 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
500 m8 minPhoto Tour

kitchen

terrace patio

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.