For Salehouse
5-room house in Greve
DKK 4,895,000
DKK 35,993/m²
Krohaven 6, 2670 Greve
5
Total rooms
136 m²
Livable surface
801 m²
Land area
Year built1966
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Krohaven 6, 2670 Greve
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
4 km11 minAirport
21 km55 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.9 km29 minSecondary school
19 km50 minUniversity
9 km23 minLibrary
4 km12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.4 km21 minGrocery store
4 km9 minRestaurant
4 km9 minBank
4 km11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.7 km27 minDoctor
4 km9 minHospital
1.9 km29 minVeterinary
2.7 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.1 km17 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Major road
1.9 km30 minRailway tracks
1.6 km24 minPhoto Tour

Location
Krohaven 6, 2670 Greve
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.