For Salehouse
5-room house in Vojens
DKK 1,595,000 ≈ €213,480
DKK 11,393/m² ≈ €1,525/m²
Klydevej 1, 6500 Vojens
5
Total rooms
140 m²
Livable surface
731 m²
Land area
Year built1999
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Klydevej 1, 6500 Vojens
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.4 km22 minTrain station
9 km24 minAirport
55 km2.4hEducation
Kindergarten
2.9 km8 minUniversity
23 km1hLibrary
2.4 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.5 km23 minGrocery store
2.3 km6 minRestaurant
1.8 km29 minBank
9 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.3 km6 minDoctor
9 km24 minHospital
7 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
7 km17 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
1.2 km19 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.