For Salehouse
4-room house in Hobro
DKK 1,295,000
DKK 9,811/m²
Kirkedals Alle 20, 9500 Hobro
4
Total rooms
132 m²
Livable surface
784 m²
Land area
Year built1973
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Kirkedals Alle 20, 9500 Hobro
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
7 km17 minAirport
50 km2.2hEducation
Kindergarten
1.9 km29 minUniversity
21 km54 minLibrary
1.9 km29 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1,000 m15 minGrocery store
1.5 km23 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
1.8 km28 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.9 km30 minDoctor
1.7 km27 minHospital
1.2 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m8 minBeach
1.2 km19 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.6 km7 minPhoto Tour

facade

garden

Location
Kirkedals Alle 20, 9500 Hobro
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.