For Salehouse
7-room house in Skanderborg
DKK 3,199,000
DKK 15,380/m²
Kejlstrupparken 11, 8660 Skanderborg
7
Total rooms
208 m²
Livable surface
854 m²
Land area
Year built1970
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Kejlstrupparken 11, 8660 Skanderborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minAirport
45 km2.0hEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
12 km30 minLibrary
2.8 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
6 km14 minRestaurant
5 km14 minBank
7 km18 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.5 km6 minDoctor
3 km8 minHospital
7 km18 minVeterinary
8 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

facade

facade

Location
Kejlstrupparken 11, 8660 Skanderborg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.