For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Viborg
DKK 1,245,000
DKK 13,387/m²
Jyllandsgade 11, 3. tv., 8800 Viborg
2
Total rooms
93 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Jyllandsgade 11, 3. tv., 8800 Viborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minTrain station
30 km1.3hAirport
75 km3.3hEducation
Kindergarten
700 m11 minUniversity
12 km31 minLibrary
100 m1 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m2 minGrocery store
200 m4 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
400 m6 minVeterinary
6 km15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
2.2 km6 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Jyllandsgade 11, 3. tv., 8800 Viborg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.