For Salehouse
5-room house in Kolding
DKK 1,095,000
DKK 10,046/m²
Junghansvej 8, 6000 Kolding
5
Total rooms
109 m²
Livable surface
595 m²
Land area
Year built1928
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Junghansvej 8, 6000 Kolding
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
20 km53 minAirport
33 km1.4hEducation
Kindergarten
100 m1 minUniversity
1.3 km20 minLibrary
2.0 km5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m10 minGrocery store
1.1 km17 minRestaurant
1,000 m15 minBank
1.4 km22 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.5 km23 minDoctor
1.4 km21 minHospital
2.9 km8 minVeterinary
100 m1 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Major road
1.8 km28 minRailway tracks
1.1 km18 minPhoto Tour

Location
Junghansvej 8, 6000 Kolding
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.