For Salehouse
4-room house in Nykøbing Sj
DKK 795,000 ≈ €106,406
DKK 8,548/m² ≈ €1,144/m²
Isefjordsvej 12, 4500 Nykøbing Sj
4
Total rooms
93 m²
Livable surface
438 m²
Land area
Year built1900
Floors1
Location
Isefjordsvej 12, 4500 Nykøbing Sj
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
12 km32 minAirport
68 km3.0hEducation
Kindergarten
1.2 km18 minUniversity
36 km1.6hLibrary
400 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
500 m7 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBank
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minDoctor
300 m5 minHospital
23 km1.0hVeterinary
1.1 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
2.4 km6 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.