For Salehouse
2-room house in Brønshøj
DKK 5,195,000 ≈ €695,178
DKK 38,769/m² ≈ €5,188/m²
Husumvej 100, 2700 Brønshøj
2
Total rooms
134 m²
Livable surface
788 m²
Land area
Year built1935
Floors1
Photos by Category
Source of photo: boliga.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Husumvej 100, 2700 Brønshøj
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
5 km14 minSubway station
2.3 km6 minAirport
13 km33 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minSecondary school
6 km15 minUniversity
3 km9 minLibrary
500 m8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
400 m7 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBank
700 m11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m7 minDoctor
1.5 km23 minHospital
2.3 km6 minVeterinary
800 m13 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m2 minBeach
7 km17 minEnvironment
Major road
1.8 km28 minRailway tracks
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.